Varsity

 

 

November 19

L, 79-28

vs. Tampa Catholic at Lakeland Tip-off Classic

November 21

TBA

at Lakeland Tip-off Classic

November 26

6 p.m.

Evangelical Christian

November 27

7:30 p.m.

Venice

December 3

6 p.m.

Carrollwood

December 6

7:30 p.m.

at Cardinal Mooney

December 9

7:30 p.m.

Bayshore Christian

December 11

7 p.m.

St. Petersburg Canterbury

December 13

7:30 p.m.

Braden River

December 26

TBA

Falcon Holiday Classic

December 27

TBA

Falcon Holiday Classic

December 28

TBA

Falcon Holiday Classic

January 3

5:45 p.m.

at North Port

January 7

7 p.m.

at Clearwater Central Catholic

January 9

7:30 p.m.

St. Petersburg Catholic

January 14

7:30 p.m.

at Bayshore Christian

January 17

7:30 p.m.

at Admiral Farragut

January 21

7:30 p.m

at Bradenton Christian

January 23

7:30 p.m.

Berkeley Prep

January 28

7:30 p.m.

at Braden River

January 31

7 p.m.

at Fort Myers Dunbar

February 3

7 p.m.

Hardee County

February 6

7 p.m.

Southeast

February 10

6 p.m.

District Tournament

 

 

 

JV

 

 

November 26

4:30 p.m.

Evangelical Christian

November 27

6 p.m.

Venice

December 3

4:30 p.m.

Carrollwood

December 6

4:30 p.m.

at Cardinal Mooney

December 9

4:30 p.m.

Bayshore Christian

December 11

5:30 p.m.

St. Petersburg Canterbury

December 13

6 p.m.

Braden River

January 7

5:30 p.m.

at Calvary Christian

January 9

4:40 p.m.

St. Petersburg Catholic

January 14

4:30 p.m.

at Bayshore Christian

January 17

6 p.m.

at Admiral Farragut

January 21

4:30 p.m.

at Bradenton Christian

January 23

4:30 p.m

Berkeley Prep

January 28

6 p.m.

at Braden River

January 31

5:30 p.m.

at Fort Myers Dunbar

 

 

 

Middle School

 

 

November 9

TBA

Lincoln Memorial Tournament

November 12

6 p.m.

at St. Joseph’s Catholic

November 14

6 p.m.

at Suncoast Innovative Studies

November 19

6 p.m

at Palmer Ranch Imagine

November 21

6 p.m.

at North Manatee Imagine

December 3

6 p.m.

at Palmetto Charter

December 5

6 p.m.

Sarasota Suncoast Academy

December 10

6 p.m.

Lakewood Ranch Imagine

December 17

6 p.m.

FSCL Tournament